Schedule for March 24
Date
Day
Time
Visitor
Home
Notes
Mar 24
Mon
4:30 PM
Marquette
P. North
Mar 25
Tue
4:00 PM
P. South
P. West
4:30 PM
Clayton
Oakville
Conference
4:30 PM
Mehlville
Summit
Conference
6:00 PM
DeSmet
York
@ Chicago
Mar 26
Wed
4:30 PM
Summit
Lafayette
4:30 PM
Mehlville
P. North
Conference
4:30 PM
Oakville
U. City
Conference
4:30 PM
Eureka
P. Central
6:00 PM
DeSmet
Mundelein
@ Chicago
Mar 27
Thr
4:00 PM
P. West
Oakville
4:30 PM
Ft. Zumwalt
Summit
JV Only
5:30 PM
Ft. Zumwalt
Summit
Summit Invitational
6:30 PM
Mehlville
Eureka
Summit Invitational
7:30 PM
U. City
P. Central
Summit Invitational
8:30 PM
Clayton
P. North
Summit Invitational
6:00 PM
DeSmet
St. Patrick
@ Chicago
Mar 28
Fri
4:30 PM
Summit
P. Central
JV Only
5:30 PM
Summit
P. Central
Summit Invitational
6:30 PM
Mehlville
P. North
Summit Invitational
7:30 PM
Ft. Zumwalt
U. City
Summit Invitational
8:30 PM
Eureka
Clayton
Summit Invitational
6:00 PM
DeSmet
Naperville North
Brother Rice Tournament @ Chicago
8:00 PM
DeSmet
St. Patrick
Brother Rice Tournament @ Chicago
SLUH
Mundelein
Schaumburg Invitational @ Chicago
SLUH
York
Schaumburg Invitational @ Chicago
Lindbergh
Latin
Schaumburg Invitational @ Chicago
Lindbergh
Schaumburg
Schaumburg Invitational @ Chicago
Mar 29
Sat
8:00 AM
P. Central
Ft. Zumwalt
Summit Invitational
9:00 AM
P. North
Eureka
Summit Invitational
10:00 AM
Clayton
Mehlville
Summit Invitational
11:00 AM
U. City
Summit
Summit Invitational
12:00 PM
Clayton
Summit
JV Only
3:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt
Mehlville
Summit Invitational
4:00 PM
U. City
Eureka
Summit Invitational
5:00 PM
Summit
P. North
Summit Invitational
6:00 PM
P. Central
Clayton
Summit Invitational
9:00 AM
Ladue
P. North
P. North JV Tournament
9:55 AM
SLUH
JBS
P. North JV Tournament
11:00 AM
P. North
SLUH
P. North JV Tournament
11:55 AM
JBS
Ladue
P. North JV Tournament
1:00 PM
JBS
P. North
P. North JV Tournament
1:55 PM
Ladue
SLUH
P. North JV Tournament
11:30 AM
DeSmet
St. Rita
Brother Rice Tournament @ Chicago
DeSmet
Sandburg
Brother Rice Tournament @ Chicago
SLUH
Conant
Schaumburg Invitational @ Chicago
SLUH
Latin
Schaumburg Invitational @ Chicago
SLUH
Mundelein
Schaumburg Invitational @ Chicago
Lindbergh
Hoffman
Schaumburg Invitational @ Chicago
Lindbergh
Conant
Schaumburg Invitational @ Chicago
Lindbergh
York
Schaumburg Invitational @ Chicago
[
home
] [
coaches
] [
teams
] [
calendar
] [
results
] [
history
] [
rules
] [
links
] [
contact us
]